Menu
Saltar al contenido

JC-140 Frontier NP300 / Navara / YD25

por JHF
$5.50

Filtro de aceite para Motor YD25 ( Nissan Navara D40, Nissan Frontier NP300 D23 )

Nissan 15208-BN300/A , 15208-EB70C

Toyota 15600-25010, 15600-20550, 15601-96001

Isuzu 5-86149-828-0, 5-86153-720-0

Daihatsu 15600-87307, 15600-87305

 

DAIHATSU 15600-87305-000
DAIHATSU 15600-87307-000
DAIHATSU 1560087104
DAIHATSU 1560087307
DAIHATSU 15601-87307-000
DAIHATSU 15601-87307-99A
DAIHATSU 1560187307
DAIHATSU 4011-1834
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 4417560
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 5281090AB                                          VOLVO 110200
VOLVO 1266286
VOLVO 12662862
VOLVO 1266388
VOLVO 1555451
VOLVO 266286
VOLVO 3517857
VOLVO 35178573
VOLVO 418432
VOLVO 4184321
WIX 51068
WIX 51085
WIX 51085MP
WIX 51307
WIX 51311

 

Marca Modelo
Año Motor
Dodge Caravan IV MPV (RG) 02.2000 - 12.2007 151 - 218 CV, Gasolina
Dodge Grand Caravan V MPV (RT) 06.2007 - 12.2010 178 - 193 CV, Gasolina
Lexus ES (XV20, XV30) 10.1996 - 10.2006 190 - 213 CV, Gasolina
Lexus GS III (S19) 04.2005 - 11.2011 283 CV, Gasolina
Lexus GS II (S16) 08.1997 - 12.2004 219 - 294 CV, Gasolina
Lexus GX I (J120) 11.2001 - 11.2009 238 - 271 CV, Gasolina
Lexus SC II Cabrio (Z40) 01.2001 - 07.2010 286 - 292 CV, Gasolina
Mini Hatchback (R50, R53) 06.2003 - 09.2006 75 - 88 CV, Gasóleo